transferuri 2016

WORLD TOUR

AG2R_La_Mondiale_(logo).svg

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

François Bidard (Chambery CF)
Cyril Gautier (Europcar)
Nans Peters (Chambery CF)
Jesse Sergent (Trek Factory Racing)
Carlos Betancur (Movistar)
Lloyd Mondory (suspendat)
Rinaldo Nocentini (Sporting-Tavira)

 

Astana

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Eros Capecchi (Movistar)
Gatis Smukulis (Katusha)
Borut Bozic (Cofidis)
Mikel Landa (Team Sky)
Rein Taaramae (Katusha)

 

BMC

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Tom Bohli (BMC Development)
Floris Gerts (BMC Development)
Richie Porte (Sky)
Cadel Evans (retras)
Campbell Flakemore (retras)
Klaas Lodewyck (retras)
Peter Stetina (Trek Factory Racing)

 

Cannondale-Garmin

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Patrick Bevin (Avanti Racing)
Matti Breschel (Tinkoff-Saxo)
Simon Clarke (Orica GreenEdge)
Lawson Craddock (Giant-Alpecin)
Phil Gaimon (Optum p/b Kelly Benefits)
Ryan Mullen (An Post – Chain Reaction)
Pierre Rolland (Europcar)
Toms Skujins (Hincapie)
Rigoberto Uran (Etixx-QuickStep)
Wouter Wippert (Drapac Cycling)
Michael Woods (Optum p/b Kelly Benefits)
Janier Acevedo (Jamis)
Tom Danielson
Nathan Haas (Dimension Data)
Ryder Hesjedal (Trek Factory Racing)
Ted King (Retras)
Daniel Martin (Etixx-QuickStep)
Matej Mohoric (Lampre-Merida)
Lasse Norman Hansen (Stölting Service Group)

 

DD

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Igor Anton (Movistar)
Mark Cavendish (Etixx-QuickStep)
Mekseb Debesay (Bike Aid)
Bernhard Eisel (Sky)
Omar Fraile (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
Nathan Haas (Cannondale-Garmin)
Cameron Meyer (Orica GreenEdge)
Mark Renshaw (Etixx-QuickStep)
Kanstantin Siutsou (Team Sky)
Gerald Ciolek (Stölting Service Group)
Matthew Goss (ONE Pro Cycling)
Louis Meintjes (Lampre-Merida)
Andreas Stauff

 

Etixx Quick Step logo

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Rodrigo Contreras (Coldeportes-Claro)
Fernando Gaviria (Coldeportes-Claro)
Laurens De Plus (Lotto U23)
Bob Jungels (Trek Factory Racing)
Marcel Kittel (Giant-Alpecin)
Daniel Martin (Cannondale-Garmin)
Davide Martinelli (Team Colpack)
Maxi Richeze (Lampre-Merida)
Mark Cavendish (Dimension Data)
Michal Golas (Team Sky)
Michal Kwiatkowski (Team Sky)
Mark Renshaw (Dimension Data)
Rigoberto Uran (Cannondale)

 

Logo_FDJ.fr

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Odd Christian Eiking (Team Joker)
Marc Fournier (CC Nogent sur Oise)
Daniel Hoelgaard (Team Joker)
Ignatas Konovalovas (Marseille 13-KTM)
Jérémy Maison (CC Etupes)
Sébastien Reichenbach (IAM Cycling)
David Boucher (Vastgoedservice)
Anthony Geslin (retras)
Arnold Jeannesson (Cofidis)
Francis Mourey (Fortuneo-Vital Concept)
Jussi Veikkanen (retras)

 

giant alpecin

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Søren Kragh Andersen (Trefor-Blue Water)
Sam Oomen (Rabobank Development)
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Team Joker)
Laurens Ten Dam (LottoNL-Jumbo)
Max Walscheid (Kuota-Lotto)
Lawson Craddock (LottoNL-Jumbo)
Thierry Hupond (Delko Marseille-Provence KTM)
Marcel Kittel (Etixx-QuickStep)
Luka Mezgec (Orica-GreenEdge)
Daan Olivier (retras)

 

IAM

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Leigh Howard (Orica GreenEdge)
Oliver Naesen (Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
Vegard Stake Laengen (Team Joker)
Oliver Zaugg (Tinkoff-Saxo)
Sylvain Chavanel (Direct Energie)
Thomas Degand (Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
Jérôme Pineau (retras)
Sébastien Reichenbach (FDJ)
Patrick Schelling

 

katusha

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Matvey Mamykin (Itera-Katusha)
Michael Mørkøv (Tinkoff-Saxo)
Nils Politt (Team Stölting)
Jhonatan Restrepo (Coldeportes-Claro)
Rein Taaramae (Astana)
Jurgen Van den Broeck (Lotto Soudal)
Giampaolo Caruso (suspendat)
Aleksandr Kolobnev (retras)
Daniel Moreno (Movistar)
Luca Paolini (suspendat)
Rudiger Selig (Bora – Argon 18)
Gatis Smukulis (Astana)
Yuri Trofimov (Tinkoff-Saxo)

 

logoufficiale

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Yukiya Arashiro (Europcar)
Simone Consonni (Team Colpack)
Marko Kump (Adria Mobil)
Louis Meintjes (MTN-Qhubeka)
Matej Mohoric (Cannondale-Garmin)
Simone Petilli (Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani)
Federico Zurlo (UnitedHealthcare)
Niccolò Bonifazio (Trek Factory Racing)
Nelson Oliveira (Movistar)
Ruben Plaza (Orica GreenEdge)
Filippo Pozzato (Southeast)
Maxi Richeze (Etixx-QuickStep)
Jose Serpa (retras)
Rafael Valls (Lotto Soudal)

 

lottosoudal

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Tomasz Marczyński (Torku Seker Spor)
Rafael Valls (Lampre-Merida)
Jelle Wallays (Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
Frederik Frison (Lotto-Soudal U23)
Vegard Breen (Fortuneo-Vital Concept)
Kenny Dehaes (Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
Boris Vallée (Fortuneo-Vital Concept)
Jurgen Van den Broeck (Katusha)
Dennis Vanendert

 

lottonl-jumbo-logo

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Enrico Battaglin (Bardiani-CSF)
Koen Bouwman (SEG Racing)
Victor Campaerts (Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
Twan Castelijns (Baby Dump)
Dylan Groenewegen (Roompot Oranje Peloton)
Steven Lammertink (SEG Racing)
Primoz Roglic (Adria Mobil)
Alexey Vermeulen (BMC Development)
Brian Bulgac (De Volharding)
Kevin De Weert (retras)
Rick Flens
Barry Markus (Roompot Oranje Peloton)
Laurens Ten Dam (Giant-Alpecin)
Nick Van der Lijke (Roompot Oranje Peloton)

 

movistar

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Jorge Arcas (Lizarte)
Carlos Betancur (Ag2r – La Mondiale)
Daniel Moreno (Katusha)
Nelson Oliveira (Lampre-Merida)
Antonio Pedrero (Lizarte)
Igor Anton (Dimension Data)
Eros Capecchi (Astana)
John Gadret (cross team by g4)
Beñat Intxausti (Team Sky)
Pablo Lastras (retras)
Enrique Sanz (Southeast-Venezuela)

 

Orica

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Alexander Edmondson (AIS)
Jack Haig (AIS)
Christopher Juul-Jensen (Tinkoff-Saxo)
Luka Mezgec (Giant-Alpecin)
Ruben Plaza (Lampre-Merida)
Robert Power (AIS)
Amets Txurruka (Caja Rural – Seguros RGA)
Adam Blythe (Tinkoff-Saxo)
Simon Clarke (Cannondale-Garmin)
Leigh Howard (IAM Cycling)
Brett Lancaster (retras)
Cameron Meyer (Dimension Data)
Jens Mouris (Drapac Cycling)
Ivan Santaromita (Skydive Dubaï)
Pieter Weening (Roompot Oranje Peloton)

 

Sky-logo-2016

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Michal Golas (Etixx-QuickStep)
Beñat Intxausti (Movistar)
Michal Kwiatkowski (Etixx-QuickStep)
Mikel Landa (Astana)
Gianni Moscon (Zalf Euromobil)
Alex Peters (SEG Racing)
Danny Van Poppel (Trek Factory Racing)
Nathan Earle (Drapac Cycling)
Bernhard Eisel (Dimension Data)
Danny Pate (Optum p/b Kelly Benefits)
Richie Porte (BMC Racing)
Kanstantin Siutsou (Dimension Data)
Chris Sutton
Bradley Wiggins (Team Wiggins)

 

Tinkoff - Logo 2016

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Erik Baška (AWT-Greenway)
Adam Blythe (Orica-GreenEdge)
Oscar Gatto (Androni-Sidermec)
Michael Gogl (Tirol Cycling)
Yuri Trofimov (Katusha)
Ivan Basso (retras)
Edward Beltran (EPM-TigoUNE)
Matti Breschel (Cannondale)
Christopher Juul-Jensen (Orica-GreenEdge)
Michael Mørkøv (Katusha)
Bruno Pires (Roth-Skoda)
Chris Anker Sørensen (Fortuneo-Vital Concept)
Oliver Zaugg (IAM Cycling)

 

Trek

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Julien Bernard (SCO Dijon)
Jack Bobridge (Budget Forklifts)
Niccolò Bonifazio (Lampre-Merida)
Ryder Hesjedal (Cannondale-Garmin)
Kiel Reijnen (UnitedHealthcare)
Peter Stetina (BMC Racing)
Edward Theuns (Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
Matthew Busche (UnitedHealthcare)
Bob Jungels (Etixx-QuickStep)
Hayden Roulston (retras)
Jesse Sergent (Ag2r – La Mondiale)
Fabio Silvestre (Leopard Trek)
Gert Steegmans (retras)
Danny Van Poppel (Team Sky)
Kristof Vandewalle (retras)
Calvin Watson (An Post – Chain Reaction)

PRO CONTINENTALE

androni

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Egan Bernal (MTB)
Giorgio Cecchinel (Southeast)
Luca Pacioni (Viris Maserati)
Daniele Ratto (UnitedHealthcare)
Mirko Selvaggi (Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
Rodolfo Torres (Team Colombia)
Davide Viganò (Team Idea)
Davide Appollonio (suspendat)
John Ebsen (ONE Pro Cycling)
Carlos Galviz
Oscar Gatto (Tinkoff)
Carlos Gimenez
Yonder Godoy
Frantisek Padour
Jackson Rodriguez
Emanuele Sella (retras)
Simone Stortoni (retras)
Fabio Taborre (suspendat)
Gianfranco Zilioli (NIPPO-Vini Fantini)
Andrea Zordan (Roth-Skoda)

 

bardiani-csf-inox

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Giulio Ciccone (Team Colpack)
Mirco Maestri (General Store Bottoli Zardini)
Lorenzo Rota (Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani)
Simone Velasco (Zalf – Euromobil)
v

 

Bora

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Silvio Herklotz (Team Stolting)
Gregor Mühlberger (Felbermayr – Simplon)
Lukas Pöstlberger (Team Tirol)
Rudiger Selig (Katusha)
Cristiano Salerno (MTB)
Daniel Schorn
Björn Thurau (Wanty-Groupe Gobert)

 

CAJA-RURAL-2016

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Alberto Gallego (Radio Popular)
Domingos Gonçalves (Efapel)
Jonathan Lastra (Caja Rural Amateur)
Jaime Roson (Caja Rural Amateur)
Diego Rubio (Efapel)
Omar Fraile (Dimension Data)
Fernando Grijalba (Inteja dominicano)
Francesco Lasca
Amets Txurruka (Orica GreenEdge)
Heiner Parra (Boyacá)

 

CCC

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Alan Banaszek (BDC NOSiR)
Victor De la Parte (Vorarlberg)
Felix Großschartner (Felbermayr – Simplon Wels)
Marcin Mrożek (Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum)
Simone Ponzi (Southeast)
Grega Bole (Nippo-Vini Fantini)
Christian Delle Stelle
Marek Rutkiewicz (Wibatech Fuji)
Stefan Schumacher

 

Logo-Cofidis-Pro-Cycling-Team

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Rayane Bouhanni (AWT-Greenway)
Borut Bozic (Astana)
Jérôme Cousin (Europcar)
Hugo Hofstetter (CC Étupes)
Arnold Jeannesson (FDJ)
Anthony Perez (AVC Aix en Provence)
Steve Chainel (Crossteam by G4)
Adrien Petit (Direct Energy)
Dominique Rollin
Louis Verhelst (Roubaix-Lille Metropole)
Romain Zingle (retras)

 

Stolting

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Gerald Ciolek (MTN-Qhubeka)
Alexander Kamp (ColoQuick)
Lasse Norman Hansen (Cannondale-Garmin)
Russell Downing (JTL Condor)
Karel Hnik (ActiveJet)
Gustav Erik Larsson
Martin Mortensen (ONE Pro Cycling)
Troels Vinther (Riwal Platform)
Joel Zangerle (Leopard Development)

 

direct-energie_001

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Ryan Anderson (Optum)
Lilian Calmejane (Vendée U)
Romain Cardis (Vendée U)
Sylvain Chavanel (IAM Cycling)
Jeremy Cornu (Vendée U)
Fabien Grellier (Vendée U)
Adrien Petit (Cofidis)
Yukiya Arashiro (Lampre-Merida)
Giovanni Bernaudeau (retras)
Jérôme Cousin (Cofidis)
Dan Craven (Cycling Academy)
Jimmy Engoulvent (retras)
Cyril Gautier (Ag2r – La Mondiale)
Vincent Jérôme (retras)
Morgan Lamoisson (Vendée U)
Yannick Martinez (Delko Marseille-Provence KTM)
Maxime Mederel (retras)
Pierre Rolland (Cannondale-Garmin)

 

drapac_logo

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Brendan Canty (Budget Forklifts)
Nathan Earle (Team Sky)
Jason Lowndes (Garneau-Québecor)
Gavin Mannion (Jelly Belly)
Jens Mouris (Orica GreenEdge)
Tom Scully (Madison Genesis)
Dylan Girdlestone
Robbie Hucker (Avanti Racing)
Martin Kohler (Roth-Skoda)
Darren Lapthorne (retras)
Cameron Petersen
Malcolm Rudolph
Wouter Wippert (Cannondale-Garmin)

 

Fortuneo

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Franck Bonnamour (BIC 2000)
Vegard Breen (Lotto Soudal)
Elie Gesbert (Pays de Dinan)
Julien Loubet (Marseille 13-KTM)
Francis Mourey (FDJ)
Chris Anker Sørensen (Tinkoff-Saxo)
Steven Tronet (Auber 93)
Boris Vallée (Lotto Soudal)
Matthieu Boulo (Raleigh-GAC)
Florian Guillou (retras)
Christophe Laborie (Delko Marseill-Provence KTM)
Romain Feillu

 

Web

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Grega Bole (CCC-Sprandi)
Kazushige Kuboki (Team Ukyo)
Yūma Koishi (CCT-Champion System)
Gianfranco Zilioli (Androni-Sidermec)
Didier Chaparro
Mattia Pozzo (VTT)

 

Logo_Roompot-Orange_2015

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Barry Markus (LottoNL-Jumbo)
Antwan Tolhoek (Rabobank Development)
Nick Van der Lijke (LottoNL-Jumbo)
Pieter Weening (Orica-GreenEdge)
Dylan Groenewegen (LottoNL-Jumbo)
Mike Terpstra (retras)

 

rusvelo

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Victor Manakov (Leopard Development)
Aleksey Ribalkin (Lokosphinx)
Evgeny Shalunov (Lokosphinx)
Kirill Sveshnikov (Lokosphinx)
Aydan Zakarin (amator)
Ivan Balykin (GM Cycling Team)
Aleksandr Komin
Petr Ignatenko (suspendat)
Kirill Pozdnyakov (Synergy Baku)
Alexsander Rybakov

 

Southeast

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Julen Amezqueta (Baqué-Campos)
Matteo Draperi (UC Monaco)
Gilbert Ducornau
Daniel Martinez (Team Colombia)
Filippo Pozzato (Lampre-Merida)
Cristián Rodríguez (Caja Rural Amateur)
Enrique Sanz (Movistar)
Mirko Trosino (Mastromarco Sensi)
Rafael Andriato (Memorial-Santos)
Giorgio Cecchinel (Androni-Sidermec)
Ramon Carretero (suspendat)
Alessandro Petacchi (retras)
Simone Ponzi (CCC Sprandi)
Luca Wackermann

 

Team_Novo_Nordisk_logo

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Mehdi Benhamouda (Novo Nordisk Development)
Brian Kamstra (Novo Nordisk Development)
Thomas Raeymaekers (retras)
Simon Strobel (retras)

 

topsport

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Aimé De Gendt (EFC – Etixx)
Maxime Farazijn (EFC – Etixx)
Ruben Pols (Lotto Soudal U23)
Dries Van Gestel (Lotto Soudal U23)
Kenneth Van Rooy (Lotto Soudal U23)
Victor Campaerts (LottoNL-Jumbo)
Pieter Jacobs (Crelan-Vastgoedservice)
Oliver Naesen (IAM Cycling)
Edward Theuns (Trek Factory Racing)
Arthur Vanoverberghe (retras)
Jelle Wallays (Lotto Soudal)

 

UnitedHealthcare_Pro_Cycling_Team

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Matthew Busche (Trek Factory Racing)
Daniel Eaton (Axeon Cycling Team)
Daniel Jaramillo (Jamis-Hagens Berman)
Ty Magner (Hincapie)
Alessandro Bazzana
Isaac Bolivar
Hilton Clarke (retras)
Lucas Euser
Robert Förster (retras)
Davide Frattini (retras)
Ken Hanson (retras)
Daniele Ratto (Androni-Sidermec)
Kiel Reijnen (Trek Factory Racing)
Federico Zurlo (Lampre-Merida)

 

WANTYGOBERT OFFICIAL LOGO WHITE

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Gaetan Bille (Verandas Willems)
Dimitri Claeys (Verandas Willems)
Thomas Degand (IAM Cycling)
Kenny Dehaes (Lotto Soudal)
Antoine Demoitie (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Guillaume Martin (CC Etupes)
Mark McNally (Madison Genesis)
Robin Stenuit (Veranclassic-Ekoi)
Björn Thurau (Bora-Argon 18)
Tim De Troyer (Verandas Willems)
Yannick Eijssen (Vastgoedservice)
Jan Ghyselinck (Verandas Willems)
Björn Leukemans (retras)
Fréderique Robert (Vastgoedservice)
Mirko Selvaggi (Androni – Sidermec)
James Vanlandshoot (retras)
Francis De Greef (retras)

 

delko KTM

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Mikel Aristi (Euskadi-EDP)
Romain Combaud (Armée de Terre)
Daniel Diaz (Funvic-São Jose dos Campos)
Leonardo Duque (Team Colombia)
Delio Fernandez (W52 – Quinta da Lixa)
Thierry Hupond (Giant-Alpecin)
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Trefor-Blue Water)
Martin Laas (Pro Immo Nicolas Roux)
Christophe Laborie (Bretagne-Séché)
Yannick Martinez (Europcar)
Quentin Pacher (Armée de Terre)
Fredrik Strand Galta (Coop-OsterHus)
Alexandre Blain (Madison Genesis)
Ignatas Konovalovas (FDJ)
Julien Loubet (Fortuneo-Vital Concept)
Yoann Paillot (Océane Top 16)
Clément Penven (Armée de Terre)
Clément Saint-Martin (Océane Top 16)
Grégoire Tarride (AVC Aix en Provence)

 

Funvic1

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Nathan Ribeiro Mahler (ECT Taubaté)
Pedro Nicacio
Antonio Piedra
Rodrigo dos Santos Quirino (Sorocaba)
Pablo Urtasun (Team Ukyo)
 

 

ONE

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Karol Domagalski (Raleigh-GAC)
John Ebsen (Androni-Sidermec)
Matthew Goss (MTN-Qhubeka)
Richard Handley (JLT-Condor)
Kristian House (JLT-Condor)
Sebastian Lander (Trefor-Blue Water)
Hayden McCormick (Lotto Soudal U23)
Martin Mortensen (Cult Energy)
Glen O’Shea (Budget Forklifts)
James Oram (Axeon Cycling)
Dion Smith (Hincapie Racing)
Steele Von Hoff (NFTO)
George Atkins
Dexter Gardias
Jon Mould
Marc Hester

 

Roth

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Valentin Baillifard (BMC Development)
Nicolas Baldo (Team Vorarlberg)
David Belda (Burgos BH)
Dimitri Bussard (Cyclophile Lausannois)
Lucas Gaday (Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani)
Grischa Janorschke (Team Vorarlberg)
Martin Kohler (Drapac Cycling)
Matthias Krizek (Felbermayr-Simplon Wels)
Frank Pasche (VC Mendrisio)
Bruno Pires (Tinkoff-Saxo)
Nicola Toffali (Zalf Euromobil)
Rino Zampilli (Amore&Vita – Selle SMP)
Andrea Zordan (Androni – Sidermec)
Milos Borisavljevic
Alessio Bottura (Hopplà Petroli Firenze Tinkoff)
Michael Bresciani (Zalf Euromobil)
Ricardo Creel
Silvan Dieterich
Yannick Eckmann
Gianluca Ocanha
Temesgen Teklehaimanot

 

ActiveJet

VENIRI

PLECĂRI

Stanislaw Aniolkowski (BDC NOSiR)
Adrian Banaszek (Kolss BDC)
Norbert Banaszek (BDC NOSiR)
Pawel Charucki (Domin Sport)
Paweł Cieślik (Whirpool-Author)
Karel Hník (Cult Energy)
Jonas Koch (Rad-Net Rose)
Jiri Polnicky (Whirpool-Author)
Jordi Simon (Team Ecuardor)
Adam Stachowiak (Kolss BDC)
Daniel Staniszewski (KKS Cichanów)
 

LEAVE A REPLY

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.